Letters to the Member States

Letters to the Member States

Date

Member State

Chair

19-20 May 2017 Finland Halina Abramowicz
20-21 April 2017 Belgium Halina Abramowicz
24-25 March 2017 Bulgaria Halina Abramowicz
20-21 May 2016 Sweden Halina Abramowicz
1-2 April 2016 Switzerland Halina Abramowicz
2-3 October 2015 Norway Halina Abramowicz
15-16 May 2015 Portugal Halina Abramowicz
27-28 March 2015 Czech Republic Halina Abramowicz
7-8 November 2014 U.K. Manfred Krammer
10-11 April 2014 Israel Manfred Krammer
9-10 May 2014 Germany Manfred Krammer
4-5 October 2013 Hungary Manfred Krammer
3-4 May 2013 Denmark Manfred Krammer
15-16 March 2013 France Manfred Krammer
19 October 2012 Serbia Manfred Krammer
5-6 October 2012 Italy Manfred Krammer
11-12 May 2012 Poland Manfred Krammer
17-18 February 2012 Netherlands Manfred Krammer
7-8 October 2012 Spain Tatsuya Nakada
15-16 July 2011 Romania Tatsuya Nakada
27-28 May 2011 Slovakia Tatsuya Nakada
11-12 March 2011 Austria Tatsuya Nakada
8-9 October 2010 Finland Tatsuya Nakada
5-6 March 2010 Belgium Tatsuya Nakada
7-8 May 2010 Bulgaria Tatsuya Nakada
9-10 October 2009 Russian Federation Tatsuya Nakada
15-16 May 2009 Norway Karlheinz Meier
6-7 March 2009 Switzerland Karlheinz Meier
10-11 October 2008 Greece Karlheinz Meier
9-10 May 2008 Sweden Karlheinz Meier
28-29 March 2008 Portugal Karlheinz Meier
5-6 October 2007 Germany Karlheinz Meier
11-12 May 2007 United-Kingdom Karlheinz Meier
9-10 March 2007 Czech Republic Karlheinz Meier
6-7 October 2006 Hungary Torsten Akesson
12-13 May 2006 France Torsten Akesson
1 April 2006 Denmark Torsten Akesson
23-24 September 2005 Netherlands Torsten Akesson
20-21 May 2005 Israel Brian Foster
25-26 February 2005 Poland Brian Foster
1-2 October 2004 Slovakia Brian Foster
21 May 2004 Italy Brian Foster
26-27 March 2004 Austria Brian Foster
26-27 September 2003 Finland Brian Foster
9-10 May 2003 Belgium Brian Foster
29-30 March 2003 Spain Brian Foster
7 September 2002 Bulgaria Brian Foster
3-4 May 2002 Norway Lorenzo Foà
1-2 March 2002 Switzerland Lorenzo Foà
7-8 September 2001 Sweden Lorenzo Foà
4-5 May 2001 Portugal Lorenzo Foà
2-3 March 2001 Greece Lorenzo Foà
1-2 September 2000 Germany Lorenzo Foà
7-8 April 2000 Czech Republic Lorenzo Foà
3-4 March 2000 U.K. Lorenzo Foà
3-4 September 1999 Hungary Lorenzo Foà
16 April 1999 Denmark Lorenzo Foà
6-7 March 1999 France Lorenzo Foà
4-5 September 1998 Poland Enrique Fernandez
17-18 April 1998 Netherlands Enrique Fernandez
6-7 March 1998 Italy Enrique Fernandez
5-6 September 1997 Finland Enrique Fernandez
25-26 April 1997 Austria / Slovakia Enrique Fernandez
28-1 February-March 1997 Spain Enrique Fernandez
6-7 September 1996 Norway Enrique Fernandez
19-20 April 1996 Belgium Enrique Fernandez
1-2 March 1996 Greece Enrique Fernandez

 

You are here